Class Schedule

Doors open 15 Min prior to class
Please arrive 5 minutes prior to class.
Substitutions for regular instructors have been noted in green.
Canceled classes have been highlighted in red.
 
Monday
Class Times Class Level Class Location Instructor Cancellations
6:45am-7:45am Beginner, Intermediate Morning Flow 1st Floor Sara Godfrey -
12:05pm-12:55pm Intermediate Power Lunch 2nd Floor Jennifer Johnson -
12:05pm-12:55pm All Gentle Flow 1st Floor Kai Kani -
1:15pm-2:15pm Beginner, Intermediate Chi Hatha 1st Floor Kai Kani -
2:30pm-4:00pm All Intuitive Healing 1st Floor Heidi McKenna -
4:15pm-5:15pm Beginner, Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Lisa Blood
(Subbing for Amy Da Silva on 4/23/18)
-
5:30pm-6:45pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Amy Da Silva -
6:00pm-7:00pm All Yin/Yang Yoga 1st Floor David Miller -
7:00pm-8:15pm All Yin - Long, Slow and Deep 2nd Floor Angela Fields -
 
Tuesday
Class Times Class Level Class Location Instructor Cancellations
6:45am-7:45am Beginner, Intermediate Morning Flow 1st Floor Sara Godfrey -
9:30am-10:45am Beginner Yin/Yang Yoga 2nd Floor David Miller -
9:30am-10:30am Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 1st Floor Nola Mandels -
12:05pm-12:55pm Beginner, Intermediate Power Lunch 2nd Floor Amy Da Silva -
12:05pm-12:55pm All Yin - Long, Slow and Deep 1st Floor Paul Terrell -
1:15pm-2:15pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Allison Lyneham -
4:15pm-5:15pm Beginner, Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 1st Floor Samin -
5:30pm-6:45pm Beginner, Intermediate Power Yoga 2nd Floor Paul Terrell -
5:45pm-6:45pm Beginner Curvy Yoga 1st Floor Heather Jones Canceled
7:00pm-8:15pm All Yin - Long, Slow and Deep 2nd Floor Paul Terrell -
 
Wednesday
Class Times Class Level Class Location Instructor Cancellations
6:45am-7:45am Beginner, Intermediate Morning Flow 1st Floor Sara Godfrey -
12:05pm-12:55pm Intermediate Power Lunch 2nd Floor Jennifer Johnson -
12:05pm-12:55pm Beginner Gentle Flow 1st Floor Kai Kani -
1:15pm-2:15pm Beginner, Intermediate Chi Hatha 1st Floor Kai Kani -
3:00pm-4:30pm All Restorative Yoga/Nidra 2nd Floor David Miller -
4:15pm-5:15pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 1st Floor Nola Mandels -
5:30pm-6:45pm Beginner, Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Sara Godfrey -
6:00pm-7:00pm All Yin/Yang Yoga 1st Floor David Miller -
7:00pm-8:15pm Intermediate, Beginner Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Kai Kani -
7:30pm-8:30pm Beginner, Intermediate Hatha 1st Floor Alicia Johnson -
 
Thursday
Class Times Class Level Class Location Instructor Cancellations
9:30am-10:45am Beginner Yin/Yang Yoga 2nd Floor David Miller -
9:30am-10:30am All Chakra Meditation 1st Floor Nola Mandels -
12:05pm-12:55pm Intermediate Power Lunch 2nd Floor Alessandra Rueegger -
12:05pm-12:55pm All Yin - Long, Slow and Deep 1st Floor Paul Terrell -
1:15pm-2:15pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Katy Vanek -
4:15pm-5:15pm Beginner, Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 1st Floor Evan James -
5:30pm-6:45pm Beginner, Intermediate Power Yoga 2nd Floor Alicia Brittain -
5:45pm-6:45pm Beginner Hatha 1st Floor Heather Freeman -
7:00pm-8:15pm All Yin - Long, Slow and Deep 2nd Floor Angela Fields -
 
Friday
Class Times Class Level Class Location Instructor Cancellations
6:45am-7:45am Beginner, Intermediate Morning Flow 1st Floor Elizabeth Mockenhaupt -
9:30am-10:45am Beginner, Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 1st Floor Hanna Haas -
12:05pm-12:55pm Intermediate Power Lunch 2nd Floor Nola Mandels
(Subbing for Jennifer Johnson on 4/27/18)
-
12:05pm-12:55pm All Yin - Long, Slow and Deep 1st Floor Lisa Blood -
4:15pm-5:15pm Beginner, Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Amy Da Silva -
5:30pm-6:45pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Amy Da Silva -
7:00pm-8:30pm All Recovery Yoga 2nd Floor David Miller -
 
Saturday
Class Times Class Level Class Location Instructor Cancellations
9:00am-10:30am All Sivananda 1st Floor Deepa Bharatkumar -
10:00am-11:30am All Restorative Yoga/Nidra 2nd Floor David Miller -
12:00pm-1:15pm Beginner, Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Colleen Cash -
 
Sunday
Class Times Class Level Class Location Instructor Cancellations
10:30am-11:45am Beginner, Intermediate Chi Hatha 2nd Floor Kai Kani -
12:00pm-1:15pm Beginner, Intermediate Gentle Flow 2nd Floor Kai Kani -
2:00pm-3:30pm Beginner, Intermediate Power Yoga 2nd Floor Paul Terrell -
3:45pm-5:00pm All Yin - Long, Slow and Deep 2nd Floor Paul Terrell -
6:00pm-8:00pm All Lessons & Guidance of Spiritual Wisdom. 2nd Floor Kai Kani -