Class Schedule

Doors open 15 Min prior to class
Please arrive 5 minutes prior to class.
Substitutions for regular instructors have been noted in green.
Canceled classes have been highlighted in red.
 
Monday
Class Times Class Level Class Location Instructor Cancellations
12:05pm-12:55pm Intermediate Power Lunch 2nd Floor Melina Barry
(Subbing for Jennifer Johnson on 7/22/19)
-
2:30pm-4:00pm All Intuitive Healing 1st Floor Heidi McKenna -
4:15pm-5:15pm Beginner, Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Amy Da Silva -
5:30pm-6:45pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Amy Da Silva -
7:00pm-8:15pm All Yin - Long, Slow and Deep 2nd Floor David Miller -
 
Tuesday
Class Times Class Level Class Location Instructor Cancellations
9:30am-10:45am Beginner Yin/Yang Yoga 2nd Floor David Miller -
12:05pm-12:55pm Beginner, Intermediate Power Lunch 2nd Floor Amy Da Silva -
12:05pm-12:55pm All Yin - Long, Slow and Deep 1st Floor David Miller
(Subbing for Paul Terrell)
-
1:15pm-2:15pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Haley Warren
(Subbing for Allison Lyneham on 7/16/19)
-
5:30pm-6:45pm Beginner, Intermediate Power Yoga 2nd Floor Azy Pournaderi -
5:45pm-6:45pm Beginner Curvy Yoga 1st Floor Heather Jones -
7:00pm-8:00pm All Yin - Long, Slow and Deep 2nd Floor Eliza Rinaldi -
 
Wednesday
Class Times Class Level Class Location Instructor Cancellations
12:05pm-12:55pm Intermediate Power Lunch 2nd Floor Galen Fairbanks
(Subbing for Jennifer Johnson on 7/17/19)
-
12:05pm-12:55pm All Slow Flow + Meditation 1st Floor Evin Foss -
1:15pm-2:15pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Evin Foss -
5:30pm-6:45pm Beginner, Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Sara Godfrey -
7:00pm-8:30pm All Restorative Yoga/Nidra 2nd Floor David Miller -
7:30pm-8:30pm Beginner, Intermediate Hatha 1st Floor Alicia Johnson -
 
Thursday
Class Times Class Level Class Location Instructor Cancellations
9:30am-10:45am All Restorative Yoga/Nidra 2nd Floor David Miller -
12:05pm-12:55pm Intermediate Power Lunch 2nd Floor Alessandra Rueegger -
12:05pm-12:55pm All Yin - Long, Slow and Deep 1st Floor David Miller
(Subbing for Paul Terrell)
-
1:15pm-2:15pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Melina Barry -
2:30pm-4:00pm All Intuitive Healing 1st Floor Heidi McKenna -
5:30pm-6:45pm All Kundalini 2nd Floor Carla Cavenago-Salazar -
7:00pm-8:00pm All Yin - Long, Slow and Deep 2nd Floor Zoe Hutchens -
 
Friday
Class Times Class Level Class Location Instructor Cancellations
12:05pm-12:55pm Intermediate Power Lunch 2nd Floor Haley Warren
(Subbing for Jennifer Johnson on 7/19/19)
-
12:05pm-12:55pm All Yin - Long, Slow and Deep 1st Floor Lisa Blood -
4:15pm-5:15pm Beginner, Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Amy Da Silva -
5:30pm-6:45pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Amy Da Silva -
7:00pm-8:30pm All Recovery Yoga 2nd Floor David Miller -
 
Saturday
Class Times Class Level Class Location Instructor Cancellations
10:00am-11:30am All Restorative Yoga/Nidra 2nd Floor David Miller -
12:00pm-1:15pm Beginner, Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Colleen Cash -
 
Sunday
Class Times Class Level Class Location Instructor Cancellations
10:00am-11:00am Beginner, Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Dawson Ky -
2:00pm-3:30pm Beginner, Intermediate Power Yoga 2nd Floor Paul Terrell -
3:45pm-5:00pm All Yin - Long, Slow and Deep 2nd Floor Paul Terrell -